FULL SCHEDULE


Studio A
4:15 – 5:15pm
Ballet 3
8 to 10 yrs
5:30 – 6:30pm
R.A.D.
Elementary

11yrs & up
6:30 – 7:30pm
Pointe
12 yrs & up
7:30 – 8:30pm
Hip-Hop 4/5 Comp*
10 to 13 yrs
8:30 – 9:30pm
Adult Hip-Hop
Beg/Int

Studio B
4:15 – 5:15pm
Acro 3
8 to 10 yrs
5:20 – 6:20pm
Modern 4
11/12 yrs
6:30 – 7:30pm
Acro 5
12 yrs & up
8:30 – 9:30pm
Acro 6
Teens

Studio C
5:00 – 5:50pm
Dance Club:
Class B

Studio D
4:00 – 4:45pm
Dance Club:
Mighty Moves

4 yrs & up
4:45 – 5:30pm
Rock Girlz
5/6 yrs
5:30 – 6:30pm
Hip-Hop 2
7/8 yrs
6:30 – 7:30pm
Hip-Hop 3: Breaking
8 to 10yrs
7:30 – 8:30pm
Modern 6
Teens

Studio A
4:00 – 4:45pm
Silks 3
8 to 10 yrs
4:50 – 5:50pm
Silks 4
11/12 yrs
5:55 – 6:55pm
Silks 5
12 yrs & up
7:00 – 8:00pm
Silks 6/7
Teens
8:00 – 9:30pm
Beginner Silks
Adults

Studio B
4:15 – 5:15pm
Ballet 4
11/12 yrs
5:20 – 6:20pm
Jazz 4
11/12 yrs
6:30 – 7:30pm
Hip-Hop 3: Groove
8 to 10 yrs

Studio C
5:00 – 5:50pm
Dance Club:
Class B
6:45 – 7:45pm
Beginner Tap
Adult
*Starts Nov 7

Studio D
4:00 – 5:00pm
Dance Club
Acro
5:00 – 6:00pm
Ballet 2
7/8 yrs
6:20 – 7:50pm
Ballet 7 Comp*
Teens
8:00 – 9:30pm
Lyrical Jazz
Teens

Studio A
4:00 – 4:35pm
Dance Club
Pop Kidz
4:35 – 5:20pm
Silks 3
8 to 10 yrs
5:25 – 6:25pm
Silks 4
11/12 yrs
6:30 – 7:30pm
Silks 6/7
Teens
7:35 – 9:05pm
Adult Silks Inter.
Adults

Studio B
4:00 – 5:00pm
Ballet 1
6 yrs
5:00 – 6:00pm
Jazz 3
8 to 10 yrs
6:15 – 7:45pm
Ballet 6 Comp*
Teens
7:45 – 8:45pm
Ballroom Dance
Adults

Studio C
4:45 – 5:30pm
Tap 1/2
6 to 8 yrs
5:30 – 6:00pm
Dance Club:
Class B
6:30 – 7:30pm
Tap 3/4
9 to 12 yrs

Studio D
4:00 – 4:45pm
Silks 2
6 to 8 yrs
4:45 – 5:30pm
Silks 2
6 to 8 yrs
5:30 – 6:10pm
Pre-Ballet
4/5 yrs
7:35 – 9:05pm
Jazz 6/7 Comp*
Teens

Studio A
4:00 – 5:00pm
Silks 3/4
9 to 11 yrs
5:00 – 6:00pm
Silks 3/4
9 to 11 yrs
6:00 – 7:00pm
Ballet 2/3 Comp*
7 to 10 yrs
7:15 – 8:15pm
Jazz Funk
Adults
*Coming Soon
8:15 – 9:15pm
Bellydance
Adults
*Coming Soon

Studio B
4:15 – 5:15pm
Acro 3
8 to 10 yrs
5:15 – 6:15pm
Hip-Hop 4
11/12 yrs
6:15 – 7:15pm
Acro 4
11/12 yrs
8:00 – 9:00pm
Modern 5
12 yrs & up

Studio C
5:15 – 6:15pm
Jazz 2
7/8 yrs

Studio D
4:00 – 5:00pm
Dance Club
Hip-Hop Kidz
5:00 – 6:30pm
Ballet 5 Comp*
12 yrs & up
6:30 – 8:00pm
Jazz 5
12 yrs & up
8:00 – 9:30pm
Hip-Hop 6/7 Comp*
Teens

Studio A
1:00 – 2:30pm
Adult Silks Inter.
Adults
3:45 – 4:30pm
Silks 2
6 to 8 yrs
4:35 – 5:20pm
Silks 3
8 to 10 yrs
5:20 – 6:20pm
Silks 4
11/12 yrs

Studio B
4:00 – 5:00pm
Acro 3
8 to 10 yrs
5:15 – 6:15pm
Hip-Hop 5
12 yrs & up

Studio C
4:00 – 4:45pm
Dance Club
Ukulele

Studio D
4:00 – 4:45pm
Dance Club
FreestyleFri
5:00 – 5:50pm
Dance Club
Class B
6:00 – 7:00pm
Solo/Duo/
Trio

Comp*

Saturday

Studio A
9:00 – 9:40am
Creative Movement
3 yrs
10:00 – 10:45am
Pre-Ballet
4/5 yrs
11:00 – 11:45am
Ballet 1
6 yrs
12:15 – 1:00pm
Hip-Hop 1
6 yrs

Studio B
9:00 – 9:45am
Hip-Hop Kidz
4/5 yrs
10:00 – 11:00am
Hip-Hop 2
7/8 yrs
11:05 – 11:45am
Mighty Moves
3 yrs
11:45 – 12:45pm
Acro 2/3
7 to 10 yrs
2:15 – 3:15pm
Hip-Hop 2/3 Comp*
7 to 10 yrs

Studio C
11:00 – 11:45am
Tap 1/2
5 to 8 yrs
12:00am – 12:35pm
Parent & tot
2/3 yrs

Studio D
9:00 – 10:00am
Ballet 3
8 to 10 yrs
1:30 – 3:30pm
Youth Co Comp*
11 yrs & up

Sunday

Studio A
1:00 – 2:00pm
Silks 2/3
6 to 9 yrs
2:05 – 3:05pm
Silks 4
11/12 yrs

Studio B
1:00 – 4:00pm
Solo/Duo/
Trio

Comp*

Studio C
Ask us
about studio rentals

Studio D